Ehrenmitglieder [Stand 1.1.2018]

Allemann Rolf Rebbergstr. 41 B 4800 Zofingen ZOF 2016
Arber Rolf Rynetelstrasse 7 5722 Gränichen AAR 2016
Bäbler Niklaus Tannhübelstr. 14 5212 Hausen BRU 2013
Baumberger Beat Unterdorfstr. 11 5054 Moosleerau ZOF 2000
Bertschinger Robert Rossweid 322 4805 Brittnau ZOF 2014
Beyeler Peter C. Im Hügelacher 5 5406 Rütihof BAD 2013
Binkert Josef Brentanostr. 2 5080 Laufenburg LAU 1989
Blaser Willy Lenkstrasse 7 3770 Zweisimmen LEN 1996
Blattner Kurt alte Stockstr. 4 5022 Rombach AAR 2000
Brogle Anton Lindenbergstrasse 12 5630 Muri MUR 1992
Brunner Max Alleriedweg 9 5425 Schneisingen ZUR 2004
Bucher Heinrich Sanzenbergstrasse 99 5467 Fisibach ZUR 1996
Burgherr Harry Galliweg 81 4852 Rothrist ZOF 1989
Dräyer Willy Vogelrüti 123 5443 Niederrohrdorf BAD 1992
Gassler Walter Rebhalde 9A 5322 Koblenz ZUR 2002
Geiser Walter Zentrumsplatz 4 5726 Unterkulm KUL 1992
Gloor Reinhard Hellmattstr. 5 5242 Birr BRU 2004
Hämmerli Werner Halden 3 5706 Boniswil LEN 2012
Herzog Bruno Guggimoos 36 5425 Schneisingen ZUR 2015
Holer Robert Im Brüel 4 4312 Magden RHE 2011
Hunziker Roland Oberdorf 4 4333 Münchwilen LAU 2008
Hüssy Thomas Striegelstr. 37 5745 Safenwil ZOF 2017
Huwyler Erhard Kirchfeld 11 5637 Beinwil (Freiamt) MUR 2012
Jäger Emil Dorfstrasse 65 5464 Rümikon ZUR 1988
Jäggi Werner Bühlweg 9 5210 Windisch BRU 2006
Kägi Dominik Hintere Dorfstr. 23 4322 Mumpf RHE 2016
Kaufmann Eduard Unterriedstr. 12 5452 Oberrohrdorf BAD 1987
Keller Rudolf Mythenstr. 9 5630 Muri MUR 2004
Klöti Rainer Alte Fahrstr. 13 5105 Auenstein BRU 1998
Koch Bruno Bahnhofstr. 15 5623 Boswil MUR 1996
Konrad Fidel Kirchstr. 21 5643 Sins MUR 2012
Lehmann Josef Längenstr. 120 8964 Rudolfstetten BRE 2002
Lienhard Ulrich Dorfstr. 24 B 4805 Brittnau ZOF 1983
Loretan Willy Pfistergasse 24 4800 Zofingen ZOF 1988
Luder Hektor Loogasse 15 4665 Oftringen ZOF 2000
Merki Otto Irisweg 2 5303 Würenlingen BAD 2012
Merz Hansruedi Hauptstr. 37 5733 Leimbach KUL 1994
Meyer Hanspeter Mühle 18 5246 Scherz BRU 2004
Müller Peter im Hag 13 5033 Buchs AAR 2012
Müller Thomas Kellersmattstr. 65 4313 Möhlin RHE 2008
Müller Ulrich Neudorfstr. 31 5726 Unterkulm KUL 2005
Oeschger Viktor Breitenacker 10 5082 Kaisten LAU 2014
Pfister Heinz Habsburgerstrasse 67 5200 Brugg BRU 1988
Reist Daniel Lindenhofstr. 39 4665 Oftringen ZOF 2011
Sachs Roland Brandweg 10 5637 Beinwil (Freiamt) MUR 2008
Schmid Bruno Rosenweg 7 5415 Nussbaumen BAD 2004
Schmid Hubert Alte Hägglingerstr. 39 D 5605 Dottikon BRE 2013
Schmid Willi Herbrigstr. 25 5073 Gipf-Oberfrick LAU 2001
Schneider Hans Kretzgasse 7 5416 Kirchdorf BAD 1997
Schwarb Bernhard Dorfstr. 41 4333 Münchwilen LAU 1996
Sieber Josef Bruggerstr. 117 5400 Baden BAD 1980
Siegrist Ueli Mühleweg 2 A 5600 Lenzburg LEN 1999
Steiner Peter Möslistrasse 40 5013 Niedergösgen SO 2012
Suter Rolf Weierbachweg 2 5722 Gränichen AAR 2014
Tröndle Peter Breite 10 5623 Boswil MUR 1986
Vogel Rudolf Schützenstr. 3 8962 Bergdietikon BAD 2013
Widmer Peter A. Drosen 16 A-8383 St. Martin a. d. Raab LAU 2014
Widmer-Bardellini Manuela Brunnmattstr. 37 5614 Sarmenstorf BRE 2009
Zihlmann Theo St. Johannserstr. 18 5312 Döttingen ZUR 2008